ServicesPhoneEmail
AA 902-521-8114 If you want to drink, that's your business. If you want to stop, we can help, just call.
Atlantic Language Academy    
Bank of Commerce CIBC 634-4469  
Blue Zone Welness and Fitness Centre 634-3132  
Burke, Macdonald & Luczak Barristers & Solicitors 634-8354 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Canada Post Lunenburg Office 634-4931  
Dana L Sweeny Funeral Home 634-3942  
David Hirtle (Lawyer) 634-8713  
Demone's Monuments Limited 634-4621  
Edward R. Honneyman electrical contracting 634-4087  
Engel & Volkers Real Estate 902-422-5552  
Frank's Corner Auto 902-634-4636 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Gladys Hair at Home 902-634-9197  
HB Studios 902-634-3647 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Hatt's Irving & Pro Care Centre 902-634-8888  
Keller Williams Realty 902-634-4040 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Lunenburg Home Works 634-9586 (Office)
521-0878 (Cell)
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Lunenburg Insurance 634-4396 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Meisner, Mary E., Q.C. (lawyer) 634-8887
634-8882 (fax)
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Nova Scotia Liquor Commission 634-4353  
PC Cab 634-8201
634-4252
 
Red Door Realty    
Rikjak Projects Limited 634-4141  
Royal Bank 634-8861  
SeaSharp Web Services 634-9428 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Seaside Animal Hospital 634-3561  
Second Story Women's Centre 902-543-1315 or 902-640-3044  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Spa at 94 640-4040/1-800-679-4950
Fax: 640-4041
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Strum Insurance 640-3107 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
TD Canada Trust 634-8809  
ViewPoint Realty    
Water Market 902-634-4755  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
West Nova Fuels Ltd. 634-3835